ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12735121
nr 1273 5121
OIL PAINTING
Jean Rosengren (1894-1965), Sweden. Skånegård, signed. Oil on canvas, 81x141,
Jean Rosengren (1894-1965), Sverige. Skånegård, signerad. Olja på duk, 81x141 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday September 2 2019
at 18:45:06
2/9 17:51:52